GLDC-Ranking 2019-09-04T09:34:37+00:00

 

GLDC-Series 2019
RANKING

RankingPlayerNationalityREGULAR SEASON Event #1Longest Ball Division 1 REGULAR SEASON Event #1Longest Ball Division 2 REGULAR SEASON Event #1REGULAR SEASON Event #2Longest Ball Division 1 REGULAR SEASON Event #2Longest Ball Division 2 REGULAR SEASON Event #2REGULAR SEASON Event #3Longest Ball Division 1 REGULAR SEASON Event #3Longest Ball Division 2 REGULAR SEASON Event #3REGULAR SEASON Event #4Longest Ball Division 1 REGULAR SEASON Event #4Longest Ball Division 2 REGULAR SEASON Event #4REGULAR SEASON Event #5Longest Ball Division 1 REGULAR SEASON Event #5Longest Ball Division 2 REGULAR SEASON Event #5Points total
1Jordan BrooksGBR408080152530270
2Robin HorvathGER802525801525250
3José QuilisESP60154402580224
4Bry RobertsGBR603025256015215
5Dewald LubbeZAF2540603012,5167,5
6Paul WoodcockGBR3012,53040112,5
7Daniel KleinerGER2512,512,52512,587,5
8Alain KornackGER12,512,52512,52587,5
9Chris LattaGBR252512,562,5
10Steve VandebosBEL25412,5445,5
11Timo PetraschGER212,512,5431
12Dom MusettiGBR12,512,5429
13Richard MeinardusGER2412,518,5
14Pierre BinkowskiGER44
15Vilhelm ErlandssonSWE44
16Didier LabatutFRA123
17Marcel BaumgardGER0
18David EggerAUT0
19Asmus LembkeGER0
20Matthew NicolleENG0
21Vincent PalmGER0
22Frederic VangeluweBEL0
23Allan WillmottFRA0
24James WiltshireENG0